/
/
2 Door Wardrobe With Long Mirror | Ready Assembled | Bedroom Furniture
-20%

Original price was: £200.00.Current price is: £160.00.

Available in 3 colours:
BlackGreyWhite

Ready Assembled – no flat-pack stress
Full-length mirror on right door
77cm wide – perfect for compact bedrooms
Choose you color
Product total
Options total
Grand total

2 Door Wardrobe with Mirror – Ready Assembled in Black, Grey & White

Looking for a ready assembled 2 door wardrobe that saves you time and effort? This compact, stylish wardrobe with mirror is the perfect solution for modern bedrooms, guest rooms, and smaller UK homes. Delivered fully built, you can simply unpack and start using it – no flat-pack frustration, no confusing instructions.

Why Choose This Ready Assembled Wardrobe?

The most common question from shoppers is: “Is this a ready assembled wardrobe?” – and the answer is yes. This ready assembled wardrobe uk product arrives at your door fully constructed. Whether you need a 2 door wardrobe for a spare room or for your loved ones, we deliver.

Dimensions That Fit Your Space

Before you buy, check the door wardrobe dimensions carefully. This wardrobe is designed to fit in tighter spaces without compromising on storage.

  • Width: 77cm
  • Height: 184cm
  • Depth: 50cm

That means it works perfectly for alcoves, under sloped ceilings, or as a bedroom set companion alongside your existing furniture.

Colour Options to Match Your Bedroom

Unlike some generic options, this 2 door wardrobe comes in 3 colour choices:

Black wardrobe – bold and modern
Grey wardrobe – soft and contemporary
White wardrobe – classic and bright